Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 NBA TV

  00:00 NBA TV

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:01 Philadelphia 76ers vs Toronto Raptors

  00:01 Philadelphia 76ers vs Toronto Raptors

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:01 Mount Saint Mary vs Saint Francis, W

  00:01 Mount Saint Mary vs Saint Francis, W

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:01 2 Virginia vs Syracuse

  00:01 2 Virginia vs Syracuse

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:01 19 Baylor vs Texas

  00:01 19 Baylor vs Texas

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:01 Wagner vs Robert Morris, W

  00:01 Wagner vs Robert Morris, W

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:01 Connecticut vs South Florida, W

  00:01 Connecticut vs South Florida, W

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:01 Sacred Heart vs Fairleigh Dickinson, W

  00:01 Sacred Heart vs Fairleigh Dickinson, W

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:30 Brooklyn Nets vs Golden State Warriors

  00:30 Brooklyn Nets vs Golden State Warriors

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:30 Miami Heat vs Phoenix Suns

  00:30 Miami Heat vs Phoenix Suns

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  01:00 Minnesota Timberwolves vs Los Angeles Clippers

  01:00 Minnesota Timberwolves vs Los Angeles Clippers

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  01:30 Dallas Mavericks vs New Orleans Pelicans

  01:30 Dallas Mavericks vs New Orleans Pelicans

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  02:00 16 Oklahoma vs 12 Iowa State

  02:00 16 Oklahoma vs 12 Iowa State

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  02:00 Boston College vs Virginia Tech

  02:00 Boston College vs Virginia Tech

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  10:00 Incheon ET Land Elephants vs Ulsan Mobis Phoebus

  10:00 Incheon ET Land Elephants vs Ulsan Mobis Phoebus

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  10:00 Changwon LG Sakers vs Seoul Samsung Thunders

  10:00 Changwon LG Sakers vs Seoul Samsung Thunders

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  13:00 Levski vs Buba, U19

  13:00 Levski vs Buba, U19

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  16:00 Pieno Zvaigzdes vs Juventus

  16:00 Pieno Zvaigzdes vs Juventus

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  16:30 Siauliai vs Nevezis

  16:30 Siauliai vs Nevezis

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 Dzukija vs Prienai

  17:00 Dzukija vs Prienai

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 Trefl Sopot vs Anwil Wloclawek

  17:00 Trefl Sopot vs Anwil Wloclawek

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:00 Furstenfeld vs Graz UBSC

  18:00 Furstenfeld vs Graz UBSC

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:00 Fenerbahce Ulker Istanbul vs Pinar Karsiyaka

  18:00 Fenerbahce Ulker Istanbul vs Pinar Karsiyaka

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:15 Bakken Bears vs Svendborg

  18:15 Bakken Bears vs Svendborg

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:00 Dolomiti Energia Tireno vs Campus Varese

  19:00 Dolomiti Energia Tireno vs Campus Varese

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:30 KK Metalac vs Cibona

  19:30 KK Metalac vs Cibona

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  20:00 Pau Orthez vs JSF Nanterre

  20:00 Pau Orthez vs JSF Nanterre

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4