Website Clock :   Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  12:00 Gillette Soccer Saturday

  12:00 Gillette Soccer Saturday

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  12:45 Wycombe Wanderers vs Aston Villa

  12:45 Wycombe Wanderers vs Aston Villa

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  12:55 Dabba AlFujairah vs Al Ahli

  12:55 Dabba AlFujairah vs Al Ahli

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  13:00 Red Star FC 93 vs RC Lens

  13:00 Red Star FC 93 vs RC Lens

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  13:00 Atromitos Athens vs Platanias Chania - No Channel

  13:00 Atromitos Athens vs Platanias Chania - No Channel

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  13:00 Ischia vs Cosenza Calcio

  13:00 Ischia vs Cosenza Calcio

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  13:00 L Aquila vs Lupa Roma

  13:00 L Aquila vs Lupa Roma

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  13:00 Akhisar Belediyespor vs Kastamonuspor

  13:00 Akhisar Belediyespor vs Kastamonuspor

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  13:30 Biel Bienne vs FC Basel

  13:30 Biel Bienne vs FC Basel

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  13:30 Russia vs Finland, U18

  13:30 Russia vs Finland, U18

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:00 Nova Iguacu vs Fluminese

  14:00 Nova Iguacu vs Fluminese

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:00 Carpi vs Udinese

  14:00 Carpi vs Udinese

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:01 Tuttocuoio vs Spal 1907

  14:01 Tuttocuoio vs Spal 1907

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:01 US Alessandria 1912 vs Padova

  14:01 US Alessandria 1912 vs Padova

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:01 Fidelis Andria vs Catania

  14:01 Fidelis Andria vs Catania

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:01 AS Cittadella vs FC Sudtirol Bolzano

  14:01 AS Cittadella vs FC Sudtirol Bolzano

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:01 Melfi vs FC Catanzaro

  14:01 Melfi vs FC Catanzaro

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 SK Sturm Graz vs SC Kalsdorf

  15:00 SK Sturm Graz vs SC Kalsdorf

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 AEL Limassol vs AE Paphos

  15:00 AEL Limassol vs AE Paphos

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 Doncaster Rovers vs Stoke City

  15:00 Doncaster Rovers vs Stoke City

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 Norwich City vs Manchester City

  15:00 Norwich City vs Manchester City

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 Eastleigh vs Bolton Wanderers

  15:00 Eastleigh vs Bolton Wanderers

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 Everton vs Dagenham And Redbridge

  15:00 Everton vs Dagenham And Redbridge

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 West Ham United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

  15:00 West Ham United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 Newcastle United vs Watford FC

  15:00 Newcastle United vs Watford FC

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 Fulham FC vs Sheffield Wednesday

  15:00 Fulham FC vs Sheffield Wednesday

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 Leeds United vs Rotherham United

  15:00 Leeds United vs Rotherham United

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 Hartlepool United vs Derby County

  15:00 Hartlepool United vs Derby County

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 Arsenal vs Sunderland

  15:00 Arsenal vs Sunderland

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 Gernika Gizkaia vs Arenas

  15:00 Gernika Gizkaia vs Arenas

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 FC Barcelona vs Granada CF

  15:00 FC Barcelona vs Granada CF

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

  15:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 Dungannon Swifts FC vs Warrenpoint Town

  15:00 Dungannon Swifts FC vs Warrenpoint Town

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 Glentoran FC vs Ards

  15:00 Glentoran FC vs Ards

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 Cliftonville FC vs Immaculata

  15:00 Cliftonville FC vs Immaculata

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 Coleraine FC vs Ballinamallard United

  15:00 Coleraine FC vs Ballinamallard United

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 Linfield FC vs Ballymena United FC

  15:00 Linfield FC vs Ballymena United FC

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 Crusaders FC vs Rathfriland Rangers

  15:00 Crusaders FC vs Rathfriland Rangers

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 Portadown FC vs Wakehurst

  15:00 Portadown FC vs Wakehurst

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 FSV Mainz 05 vs Standard de Liege

  15:00 FSV Mainz 05 vs Standard de Liege

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 Bucaspor vs Mersin Idman Yurdu

  15:00 Bucaspor vs Mersin Idman Yurdu

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:15 Veroia vs Panthrakikos Komotini

  15:15 Veroia vs Panthrakikos Komotini

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:30 Coruxo vs Atletico Astorga

  15:30 Coruxo vs Atletico Astorga

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:45 Banni Yas vs Al-Shaab

  15:45 Banni Yas vs Al-Shaab

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni vs AEK Larnaka

  16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni vs AEK Larnaka

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  16:00 Olympique Lyon vs ESTAC Troyes

  16:00 Olympique Lyon vs ESTAC Troyes

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  16:00 Panserraikos Serres vs AE Larisa

  16:00 Panserraikos Serres vs AE Larisa

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  16:00 SC Olhanense vs SL Benfica B

  16:00 SC Olhanense vs SL Benfica B

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  16:30 BBC Final Score

  16:30 BBC Final Score

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  16:30 Benevento vs Akragas

  16:30 Benevento vs Akragas

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  16:30 Giana vs Pordenone

  16:30 Giana vs Pordenone

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  16:30 Teramo vs Pontedera

  16:30 Teramo vs Pontedera

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  16:30 Bassano Virtus vs Reggiana

  16:30 Bassano Virtus vs Reggiana

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  16:45 Galatasaray vs Karsiyaka

  16:45 Galatasaray vs Karsiyaka

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 Cruzeiro vs Noroeste

  17:00 Cruzeiro vs Noroeste

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 Omonia Nicosia vs Ayia Napa

  17:00 Omonia Nicosia vs Ayia Napa

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta vs Ermis

  17:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta vs Ermis

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 Athletic Bilbao B vs Albacete

  17:00 Athletic Bilbao B vs Albacete

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 Mirandes vs Almeria

  17:00 Mirandes vs Almeria

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona vs Lugo

  17:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona vs Lugo

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 Alcorcon vs Girona FC

  17:00 Alcorcon vs Girona FC

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 Real Valladolid vs Elche CF

  17:00 Real Valladolid vs Elche CF

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 AC Fiorentina vs Lazio

  17:00 AC Fiorentina vs Lazio

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 Fox Sports De Eretribune

  17:00 Fox Sports De Eretribune

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:15 FC Sevilla vs Athletic Bilbao

  17:15 FC Sevilla vs Athletic Bilbao

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:15 Getafe CF vs Real Betis

  17:15 Getafe CF vs Real Betis

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:15 Ajax vs Hamburger SV

  17:15 Ajax vs Hamburger SV

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:30 Hallencup Oldenburg 2016 - Legends Football

  17:30 Hallencup Oldenburg 2016 - Legends Football

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:30 Manchester United vs Sheffield United

  17:30 Manchester United vs Sheffield United

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:30 AEK Athens vs Skoda Xanthi

  17:30 AEK Athens vs Skoda Xanthi

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Acre

  17:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Acre

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:30 Hearts vs Aberdeen FC

  17:30 Hearts vs Aberdeen FC

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:45 NOS Sportjournaal

  17:45 NOS Sportjournaal

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:50 Fundao vs Olivais - Futsal

  17:50 Fundao vs Olivais - Futsal

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:00 Cornella vs FC Barcelona B

  18:00 Cornella vs FC Barcelona B

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:00 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Arouca - Preview

  18:00 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Arouca - Preview

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:15 Kaizer Chiefs vs Mamelodi Sundowns

  18:15 Kaizer Chiefs vs Mamelodi Sundowns

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:30 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Arouca

  18:30 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Arouca

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:30 PSV Eindhoven vs Decic Tuzi

  18:30 PSV Eindhoven vs Decic Tuzi

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:45 Trabzonspor vs Adanaspor

  18:45 Trabzonspor vs Adanaspor

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:00 Santos vs Ceara

  19:00 Santos vs Ceara

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:00 AS Monaco vs AC Ajaccio

  19:00 AS Monaco vs AC Ajaccio

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:00 SCO Angers vs SM Caen

  19:00 SCO Angers vs SM Caen

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:00 Stade de Reims vs Toulouse

  19:00 Stade de Reims vs Toulouse

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:00 Montpellier HSC vs Girondins Bordeaux

  19:00 Montpellier HSC vs Girondins Bordeaux

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:00 Stade Rennes vs FC Lorient

  19:00 Stade Rennes vs FC Lorient

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:00 Multiplex Ligue 1

  19:00 Multiplex Ligue 1

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:15 CD Numancia vs Deportivo Alaves

  19:15 CD Numancia vs Deportivo Alaves

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:30 Real Madrid vs Deportivo la Coruna

  19:30 Real Madrid vs Deportivo la Coruna

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:30 FC Messina vs Martina

  19:30 FC Messina vs Martina

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:30 AC Arezzo vs Rimini

  19:30 AC Arezzo vs Rimini

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:30 Savona vs Prato

  19:30 Savona vs Prato

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:30 Santarcangelo vs Maceratese

  19:30 Santarcangelo vs Maceratese

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:45 AS Roma vs AC Milan

  19:45 AS Roma vs AC Milan

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  20:30 Portimonense vs FC Porto B

  20:30 Portimonense vs FC Porto B

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  20:50 Sporting CP vs Modicus - Futsal

  20:50 Sporting CP vs Modicus - Futsal

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  21:00 Corinthians vs Paysandu

  21:00 Corinthians vs Paysandu

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  21:05 UD Levante vs Rayo Vallecano

  21:05 UD Levante vs Rayo Vallecano

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  21:40 French Magazine Jour de Foot

  21:40 French Magazine Jour de Foot

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  21:45 Sky Calcio Live

  21:45 Sky Calcio Live

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  22:00 Fox Sports Vandaag

  22:00 Fox Sports Vandaag

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  22:25 BBC Match of the Day

  22:25 BBC Match of the Day

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  23:00 El dia del Futbol

  23:00 El dia del Futbol

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  23:00 Club America Mexico vs Puebla

  23:00 Club America Mexico vs Puebla

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4