Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 BT Sport 2

  00:00 BT Sport 2

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 BeIN Sport HD

  00:00 BeIN Sport HD

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 BT Sport 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  13:00 Sioni vs FC Zestafoni

  13:00 Sioni vs FC Zestafoni

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:00 AS Monaco vs Bayer Leverkusen, Youth - No Channel

  14:00 AS Monaco vs Bayer Leverkusen, Youth - No Channel

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:00 Juventus vs Malmo, Youth - No Channel

  14:00 Juventus vs Malmo, Youth - No Channel

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:00 Liverpool vs FC Ludogoretz, Youth

  14:00 Liverpool vs FC Ludogoretz, Youth

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:00 Galatasaray vs RSC Anderlecht, Youth

  14:00 Galatasaray vs RSC Anderlecht, Youth

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 Kruoja vs Atlantas

  15:00 Kruoja vs Atlantas

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 SL Benfica vs FK Zenit St. Petersburg, Youth

  15:00 SL Benfica vs FK Zenit St. Petersburg, Youth

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:45 JK Kalev Sillamae vs FC Levadia Tallinn

  15:45 JK Kalev Sillamae vs FC Levadia Tallinn

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:45 Nomme Kalju vs Johvi FC Lokomotiv

  15:45 Nomme Kalju vs Johvi FC Lokomotiv

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 Erbil vs Kitchee FC

  17:00 Erbil vs Kitchee FC

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 Dainava vs Trakai

  17:00 Dainava vs Trakai

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 DNS Prevalje vs Olimpija Ljubljana

  17:00 DNS Prevalje vs Olimpija Ljubljana

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 Romania vs Moldova, U1

  17:00 Romania vs Moldova, U1

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 Real Madrid vs FC Basel, Youth

  17:00 Real Madrid vs FC Basel, Youth

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 Olympiacos vs Atletico Madrid, Youth

  17:00 Olympiacos vs Atletico Madrid, Youth

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:30 AlQadsia vs Persipura Jayapura

  17:30 AlQadsia vs Persipura Jayapura

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:30 Austrian Erste Liga Simulcast

  17:30 Austrian Erste Liga Simulcast

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck vs SV Mattersburg

  17:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck vs SV Mattersburg

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:30 SV Horn vs SKN Sankt Polten

  17:30 SV Horn vs SKN Sankt Polten

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:30 KSV 1919 vs LASK Linz

  17:30 KSV 1919 vs LASK Linz

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:30 Liefering vs TSV Hartberg

  17:30 Liefering vs TSV Hartberg

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:00 Champions League Preview

  18:00 Champions League Preview

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:00 FC Barcelona vs Apoel Nicosia, Youth

  18:00 FC Barcelona vs Apoel Nicosia, Youth

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:30 Al-Hilal vs Al-Ain

  18:30 Al-Hilal vs Al-Ain

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:30 Gilette Soccer Special

  19:30 Gilette Soccer Special

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:40 Champions League Simulcast

  19:40 Champions League Simulcast

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:45 Olympiacos Piraeus vs Atletico Madrid

  19:45 Olympiacos Piraeus vs Atletico Madrid

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:45 Juventus vs Malmo FF

  19:45 Juventus vs Malmo FF

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:45 Liverpool FC vs FC Ludogoretz

  19:45 Liverpool FC vs FC Ludogoretz

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:45 Real Madrid vs FC Basel

  19:45 Real Madrid vs FC Basel

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:45 AS Monaco vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen

  19:45 AS Monaco vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:45 SL Benfica vs FK Zenit St. Petersburg

  19:45 SL Benfica vs FK Zenit St. Petersburg

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:45 Galatasaray vs RSC Anderlecht FC

  19:45 Galatasaray vs RSC Anderlecht FC

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:45 Borussia Dortmund vs Arsenal

  19:45 Borussia Dortmund vs Arsenal

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:45 Cardiff City vs Middlesbrough

  19:45 Cardiff City vs Middlesbrough

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:45 Charlton Athletic vs Wolverhampton

  19:45 Charlton Athletic vs Wolverhampton

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:45 Huddersfield vs Wigan Athletic

  19:45 Huddersfield vs Wigan Athletic

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:45 Ipswich Town vs Brighton

  19:45 Ipswich Town vs Brighton

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:45 Birmingham City vs Sheffield Wed

  19:45 Birmingham City vs Sheffield Wed

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:45 Blackpool vs Watford FC

  19:45 Blackpool vs Watford FC

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:45 Bournemouth vs Leeds United

  19:45 Bournemouth vs Leeds United

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:45 Rangers FC vs Inverness CT

  19:45 Rangers FC vs Inverness CT

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  20:00 Bolton Wanderers vs Rotherham

  20:00 Bolton Wanderers vs Rotherham

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  20:00 Reading FC vs Millwall FC

  20:00 Reading FC vs Millwall FC

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  21:45 Uefa Champions League Highlights

  21:45 Uefa Champions League Highlights

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  22:00 Champions League Goals

  22:00 Champions League Goals

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  22:40 ITV Extra Time

  22:40 ITV Extra Time

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  23:00 Independiente Santa Fe vs Cerro Porteno

  23:00 Independiente Santa Fe vs Cerro Porteno

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  23:00 Estudiantes La Plata vs Gimnasia La Plata

  23:00 Estudiantes La Plata vs Gimnasia La Plata

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  23:30 Parana Curitiba vs Ceara SC

  23:30 Parana Curitiba vs Ceara SC

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  23:30 Nautico Recife vs Joinville EC

  23:30 Nautico Recife vs Joinville EC

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  23:30 Avai FC vs Sampaio Correa

  23:30 Avai FC vs Sampaio Correa

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  23:30 Atletico Goianiense vs America RN

  23:30 Atletico Goianiense vs America RN

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  23:30 America Mineiro vs CA Bragantino

  23:30 America Mineiro vs CA Bragantino

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  23:30 Portuguesa vs BOA Esporte

  23:30 Portuguesa vs BOA Esporte

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4