Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 BT Sport 2

  00:00 BT Sport 2

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 BT Sport 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:01 Club The Strongest vs Club Blooming

  00:01 Club The Strongest vs Club Blooming

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:55 Veracruz vs Altamira

  00:55 Veracruz vs Altamira

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  01:15 Boca Juniors vs Velez Sarsfield

  01:15 Boca Juniors vs Velez Sarsfield

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  02:55 Dorados Chivas vs Guadalajara

  02:55 Dorados Chivas vs Guadalajara

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  03:00 Toluca vs Merida

  03:00 Toluca vs Merida

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  11:00 Bangladesh vs Malaysia XI

  11:00 Bangladesh vs Malaysia XI

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  11:30 Genclerbirligi SK vs Cizre Basra Spor

  11:30 Genclerbirligi SK vs Cizre Basra Spor

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  13:00 SV Grodig vs FC Vaduz

  13:00 SV Grodig vs FC Vaduz

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  13:30 Pune FC vs Shillong Lajong FC

  13:30 Pune FC vs Shillong Lajong FC

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:00 Giresunspor vs Torku Konyaspor

  14:00 Giresunspor vs Torku Konyaspor

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:30 NK Maribor vs Kapfenberger SV 1919

  14:30 NK Maribor vs Kapfenberger SV 1919

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 AEK Athens FC vs AOK Kerkyra

  15:00 AEK Athens FC vs AOK Kerkyra

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 Metalist Kharkiv vs Lech Poznan

  15:00 Metalist Kharkiv vs Lech Poznan

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:30 Qarabag FK vs Mordovia Saransk

  15:30 Qarabag FK vs Mordovia Saransk

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 Panathinaikos Athens vs Skoda Xanthi

  17:00 Panathinaikos Athens vs Skoda Xanthi

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:40 Hapoel Afula vs Maccabi S. Ma alot Tarshiha

  17:40 Hapoel Afula vs Maccabi S. Ma alot Tarshiha

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:40 Israel State Cup Simulcast

  17:40 Israel State Cup Simulcast

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:30 Ahi Nazareth vs FC Ashdod

  18:30 Ahi Nazareth vs FC Ashdod

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:30 Besiktas JK vs Sariyer

  18:30 Besiktas JK vs Sariyer

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:00 Getafe CF vs Villarreal CF

  19:00 Getafe CF vs Villarreal CF

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:30 Petrolero Yacuiba vs Nacional Potosi

  19:30 Petrolero Yacuiba vs Nacional Potosi

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:45 Bristol City vs Gillingham FC

  19:45 Bristol City vs Gillingham FC

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:50 Paraguay vs Brazil, U20

  19:50 Paraguay vs Brazil, U20

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  23:10 Chile vs USA

  23:10 Chile vs USA

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  23:15 The League Cup Show

  23:15 The League Cup Show

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4