Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 BT Sport 2

  00:00 BT Sport 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

 

Link 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

Link 1

  08:30 Melbourne City vs Melbourne Victory

  08:30 Melbourne City vs Melbourne Victory

 

Link 1

  10:00 Soccer AM Preview show!

  10:00 Soccer AM Preview show!

 

Link 1

  10:00 Matchday Live with Fletch and Sav

  10:00 Matchday Live with Fletch and Sav

 

Link 1

  10:30 Perth Glory FC vs Central Coast Mariners

  10:30 Perth Glory FC vs Central Coast Mariners

 

Link 1

  11:30 Genclerbirligi vs Konyaspor

  11:30 Genclerbirligi vs Konyaspor

 

Link 1

  11:30 Sivasspor vs Istanbul BB

  11:30 Sivasspor vs Istanbul BB

 

Link 1

  12:00 1. FC Nurnberg vs SpVgg Greuther Furth

  12:00 1. FC Nurnberg vs SpVgg Greuther Furth

 

Link 1

  12:00 FC St. Pauli vs VfR Aalen 1921

  12:00 FC St. Pauli vs VfR Aalen 1921

 

Link 1

  12:00 2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

  12:00 2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

 

Link 1

  12:00 Soccer Saturday

  12:00 Soccer Saturday

 

Link 1

  12:00 Inter Movistar vs FC Barcelona Alusport

  12:00 Inter Movistar vs FC Barcelona Alusport

 

Link 1

  12:00 Al-Khaleej vs Al-Taawon

  12:00 Al-Khaleej vs Al-Taawon

 

Link 1

  12:00 Malaysia vs Thailand

  12:00 Malaysia vs Thailand

 

Link 1

  12:00 Gaziantep BB vs Altinordu

  12:00 Gaziantep BB vs Altinordu

 

Link 1

  12:00 Sanliurfaspor vs Giresunspor

  12:00 Sanliurfaspor vs Giresunspor

 

Link 1

  12:00 Hurricane vs SSU, Futsal

  12:00 Hurricane vs SSU, Futsal

 

Link 1

  12:10 BBC Football Focus

  12:10 BBC Football Focus

 

Link 1

  12:15 Derby County vs Norwich City

  12:15 Derby County vs Norwich City

 

Link 1

  12:30 Wolfurter Indoor Masters, Day 6

  12:30 Wolfurter Indoor Masters, Day 6

 

Link 1

  12:30 Kerala Blasters vs Atletico de Kolkata

  12:30 Kerala Blasters vs Atletico de Kolkata

 

Link 1

  12:30 Al Orubah vs Al Fateh SC

  12:30 Al Orubah vs Al Fateh SC

 

Link 1

  12:40 Dabba AlFujairah vs Ajman

  12:40 Dabba AlFujairah vs Ajman

 

Link 1

  12:40 FC Doren Indoor vs FC Hochst 1b Indoor

  12:40 FC Doren Indoor vs FC Hochst 1b Indoor

 

Link 1

  12:45 Al Ahli vs Banni Yas

  12:45 Al Ahli vs Banni Yas

 

Link 1

  12:45 Manchester City vs Crystal Palace

  12:45 Manchester City vs Crystal Palace

 

Link 1

  12:50 FC Sulz Indoor vs SV Lochau 1b Indoor

  12:50 FC Sulz Indoor vs SV Lochau 1b Indoor

 

Link 1

  13:00 FC Hansa Rostock vs Holstein Kiel

  13:00 FC Hansa Rostock vs Holstein Kiel

 

Link 1

  13:00 SV Stuttgarter Kickers vs Sonnenhof Grossaspach

  13:00 SV Stuttgarter Kickers vs Sonnenhof Grossaspach

 

Link 1

  13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

  13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

 

Link 1

  13:00 FC Energie Cottbus vs Preussen Munster

  13:00 FC Energie Cottbus vs Preussen Munster

 

Link 1

  13:00 German Bundesliga Preview Show

  13:00 German Bundesliga Preview Show

 

Link 1

  13:00 Arminia Bielefeld vs Chemnitzer FC

  13:00 Arminia Bielefeld vs Chemnitzer FC

 

Link 1

  13:00 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Vfl Osnabruck

  13:00 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Vfl Osnabruck

 

Link 1

  13:00 Stade Brestois vs AC Ajaccio

  13:00 Stade Brestois vs AC Ajaccio

 

Link 1

  13:00 AS Arles Avignon vs ESTAC Troyes

  13:00 AS Arles Avignon vs ESTAC Troyes

 

Link 1

  13:00 Gazelec Ajaccio vs Creteil

  13:00 Gazelec Ajaccio vs Creteil

 

Link 1

  13:00 Multiplex Ligue 2

  13:00 Multiplex Ligue 2

 

Link 1

  13:00 Panthrakikos vs Veria FC

  13:00 Panthrakikos vs Veria FC

 

Link 1

  13:00 SPG Grosswalsertal Indoor vs FC Doren Indoor

  13:00 SPG Grosswalsertal Indoor vs FC Doren Indoor

 

Link 1

  13:00 Al-Arabi vs Al Gharafa

  13:00 Al-Arabi vs Al Gharafa

 

Link 1

  13:00 Al-Shamal vs Al-Wakra

  13:00 Al-Shamal vs Al-Wakra

 

Link 1

  13:10 FC Hochst 1b Indoor vs SV Lochau 1b Indoor

  13:10 FC Hochst 1b Indoor vs SV Lochau 1b Indoor

 

Link 1

  13:20 AFC Asian Cup 2015 - Group D

  13:20 AFC Asian Cup 2015 - Group D

 

Link 1

  13:30 SPG Grosswalsertal Indoor vs FC Hochst 1b Indoor

  13:30 SPG Grosswalsertal Indoor vs FC Hochst 1b Indoor

 

Link 1

  13:40 SV Lochau 1b Indoor vs FC Doren Indoor

  13:40 SV Lochau 1b Indoor vs FC Doren Indoor

 

Link 1

  13:50 FC Sulz Indoor vs FC Hochst 1b Indoor

  13:50 FC Sulz Indoor vs FC Hochst 1b Indoor

 

Link 1

  14:00 Catania vs Brescia

  14:00 Catania vs Brescia

 

Link 1

  14:00 Frosinone Calcio vs AS Cittadella

  14:00 Frosinone Calcio vs AS Cittadella

 

Link 1

  14:00 Modena FC vs Trapani

  14:00 Modena FC vs Trapani

 

Link 1

  14:00 Perugia Calcio vs Pescara

  14:00 Perugia Calcio vs Pescara

 

Link 1

  14:00 AS Bari vs Latina

  14:00 AS Bari vs Latina

 

Link 1

  14:00 Pro Vercelli vs Ternana

  14:00 Pro Vercelli vs Ternana

 

Link 1

  14:00 Varese vs FC Crotone

  14:00 Varese vs FC Crotone

 

Link 1

  14:00 Virtus Entella vs AS Livorno

  14:00 Virtus Entella vs AS Livorno

 

Link 1

  14:00 Vicenza vs Spezia

  14:00 Vicenza vs Spezia

 

Link 1

  14:00 Italian Serie B Simulcast - Diretta Gol

  14:00 Italian Serie B Simulcast - Diretta Gol

 

Link 1

  14:00 SV Lochau 1b Indoor vs SPG Grosswalsertal Indoor

  14:00 SV Lochau 1b Indoor vs SPG Grosswalsertal Indoor

 

Link 1

  14:00 Eskisehirspor vs Karabukspor

  14:00 Eskisehirspor vs Karabukspor

 

Link 1

  14:00 Antalyaspor vs Kayserispor

  14:00 Antalyaspor vs Kayserispor

 

Link 1

  14:25 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz Live

  14:25 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz Live

 

Link 1

  14:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Eintracht Frankfurt

  14:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Eintracht Frankfurt

 

Link 1

  14:30 FC Augsburg vs Borussia Monchengladbach

  14:30 FC Augsburg vs Borussia Monchengladbach

 

Link 1

  14:30 Werder Bremen vs Borussia Dortmund

  14:30 Werder Bremen vs Borussia Dortmund

 

Link 1

  14:30 VFB Stuttgart vs SC Paderborn 07

  14:30 VFB Stuttgart vs SC Paderborn 07

 

Link 1

  14:30 FC Schalke 04 vs Hamburger SV

  14:30 FC Schalke 04 vs Hamburger SV

 

Link 1

  14:59 Aston Villa vs Manchester United

  14:59 Aston Villa vs Manchester United

 

Link 1

  14:59 Southampton FC vs Everton FC

  14:59 Southampton FC vs Everton FC

 

Link 1

  14:59 Tottenham Hotspur vs Burnley FC

  14:59 Tottenham Hotspur vs Burnley FC

 

Link 1

  14:59 West Ham United vs Leicester City

  14:59 West Ham United vs Leicester City

 

Link 1

  14:59 Hull City vs Swansea City FC

  14:59 Hull City vs Swansea City FC

 

Link 1

  14:59 Queens Park Rangers vs West Bromwich Albion

  14:59 Queens Park Rangers vs West Bromwich Albion

 

Link 1

  15:00 Blackpool FC vs AFC Bournemouth

  15:00 Blackpool FC vs AFC Bournemouth

 

Link 1

  15:00 Ipswich Town vs Middlesbrough

  15:00 Ipswich Town vs Middlesbrough

 

Link 1

  15:00 Reading FC vs Watford FC

  15:00 Reading FC vs Watford FC

 

Link 1

  15:00 Wigan Athletic vs Rotherham United

  15:00 Wigan Athletic vs Rotherham United

 

Link 1

  15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Brighton and HA

  15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Brighton and HA

 

Link 1

  15:00 Cardiff City vs Brentford FC

  15:00 Cardiff City vs Brentford FC

 

Link 1

  15:00 Fulham FC vs Sheffield Wednesday

  15:00 Fulham FC vs Sheffield Wednesday

 

Link 1

  15:00 Huddersfield Town vs Birmingham City

  15:00 Huddersfield Town vs Birmingham City

 

Link 1

  15:00 Blackburn Rovers vs Charlton Athletic

  15:00 Blackburn Rovers vs Charlton Athletic

 

Link 1

  15:00 FC Barcelona vs Cordoba CF

  15:00 FC Barcelona vs Cordoba CF

 

Link 1

  15:00 Girona FC vs Deportivo Alaves

  15:00 Girona FC vs Deportivo Alaves

 

Link 1

  15:00 Institute FC vs Ballymena United FC

  15:00 Institute FC vs Ballymena United FC

 

Link 1

  15:00 Linfield FC vs Portadown FC

  15:00 Linfield FC vs Portadown FC

 

Link 1

  15:00 Coleraine FC vs Warrenpoint Town

  15:00 Coleraine FC vs Warrenpoint Town

 

Link 1

  15:00 Ballinamallard United vs Glenavon FC

  15:00 Ballinamallard United vs Glenavon FC

 

Link 1

  15:00 Glentoran FC vs Cliftonville FC

  15:00 Glentoran FC vs Cliftonville FC

 

Link 1

  15:00 Rangers FC vs Livingston

  15:00 Rangers FC vs Livingston

 

Link 1

  15:15 Platanias vs OFI Crete

  15:15 Platanias vs OFI Crete

 

Link 1

  15:30 Al-Nasr vs Al Wehda

  15:30 Al-Nasr vs Al Wehda

 

Link 1

  15:30 Ajax Youth vs De Graafschap

  15:30 Ajax Youth vs De Graafschap

 

Link 1

  15:30 Sparta vs FC Eindhoven

  15:30 Sparta vs FC Eindhoven

 

Link 1

  15:30 FC Horbranz Indoor vs FC Lingenau Indoor

  15:30 FC Horbranz Indoor vs FC Lingenau Indoor

 

Link 1

  15:30 Al-Ahli vs Qatar SC

  15:30 Al-Ahli vs Qatar SC

 

Link 1

  15:40 SK Burs Indoor vs FC Wolfurt 1b Indoor

  15:40 SK Burs Indoor vs FC Wolfurt 1b Indoor

 

Link 1

  15:50 FC Horbranz Indoor vs SV Gaissau 1b Indoor

  15:50 FC Horbranz Indoor vs SV Gaissau 1b Indoor

 

Link 1

  16:00 SD Ponferradina vs RCD Mallorca

  16:00 SD Ponferradina vs RCD Mallorca

 

Link 1

  16:00 Paris Saint Germain vs Montpellier HSC

  16:00 Paris Saint Germain vs Montpellier HSC

 

Link 1

  16:00 FC Lingenau Indoor vs SK Burs Indoor

  16:00 FC Lingenau Indoor vs SK Burs Indoor

 

Link 1

  16:10 FC Wolfurt 1b Indoor vs SV Gaissau 1b Indoor

  16:10 FC Wolfurt 1b Indoor vs SV Gaissau 1b Indoor

 

Link 1

  16:20 SK Burs Indoor vs FC Horbranz Indoor

  16:20 SK Burs Indoor vs FC Horbranz Indoor

 

Link 1

  16:25 BBC Final Score

  16:25 BBC Final Score

 

Link 1

  16:30 German Bundesliga Highlight Show

  16:30 German Bundesliga Highlight Show

 

Link 1

  16:30 FC Lingenau Indoor vs FC Wolfurt 1b Indoor

  16:30 FC Lingenau Indoor vs FC Wolfurt 1b Indoor

 

Link 1

  16:30 Cruz Azul vs Auckland City FC

  16:30 Cruz Azul vs Auckland City FC

 

Link 1

  16:40 SV Gaissau 1b Indoor vs SK Burs Indoor

  16:40 SV Gaissau 1b Indoor vs SK Burs Indoor

 

Link 1

  16:45 Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

  16:45 Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

 

Link 1

  16:50 FC Horbranz Indoor vs FC Wolfurt 1b Indoor

  16:50 FC Horbranz Indoor vs FC Wolfurt 1b Indoor

 

Link 1

  17:00 Waasland Beveren vs RSC Anderlecht FC

  17:00 Waasland Beveren vs RSC Anderlecht FC

 

Link 1

  17:00 ARD Sportschau - German Bundesliga

  17:00 ARD Sportschau - German Bundesliga

 

Link 1

  17:00 UD Levante vs Real Sociedad

  17:00 UD Levante vs Real Sociedad

 

Link 1

  17:00 US Sassuolo vs AC Cesena

  17:00 US Sassuolo vs AC Cesena

 

Link 1

  17:00 SV Gaissau 1b Indoor vs FC Lingenau Indoor

  17:00 SV Gaissau 1b Indoor vs FC Lingenau Indoor

 

Link 1

  17:00 Galatasaray vs Mersin Idman Yurdu

  17:00 Galatasaray vs Mersin Idman Yurdu

 

Link 1

  17:15 Nottingham Forest FC vs Leeds United

  17:15 Nottingham Forest FC vs Leeds United

 

Link 1

  17:15 CD Mirandes vs Real Zaragoza

  17:15 CD Mirandes vs Real Zaragoza

 

Link 1

  17:30 VFL Wolfsburg vs 1. FC Koln

  17:30 VFL Wolfsburg vs 1. FC Koln

 

Link 1

  17:30 Kalloni vs Olympiacos Piraeus

  17:30 Kalloni vs Olympiacos Piraeus

 

Link 1

  17:30 Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Maccabi Haifa FC

  17:30 Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Maccabi Haifa FC

 

Link 1

  17:30 Cambuur Leeuwarden vs PEC Zwolle

  17:30 Cambuur Leeuwarden vs PEC Zwolle

 

Link 1

  17:30 Dumbarton vs Falkirk FC

  17:30 Dumbarton vs Falkirk FC

 

Link 1

  18:45 FC Dordrecht vs FC Groningen

  18:45 FC Dordrecht vs FC Groningen

 

Link 1

  18:45 PSV vs Go Ahead Eagles

  18:45 PSV vs Go Ahead Eagles

 

Link 1

  18:45 Helmond Sport vs FC Volendam

  18:45 Helmond Sport vs FC Volendam

 

Link 1

  18:45 Almere City vs Achilles 29

  18:45 Almere City vs Achilles 29

 

Link 1

  18:55 Multiplex Ligue 1

  18:55 Multiplex Ligue 1

 

Link 1

  19:00 Westerlo vs KV Mechelen

  19:00 Westerlo vs KV Mechelen

 

Link 1

  19:00 Waasland Beveren vs Sint Truidense VV

  19:00 Waasland Beveren vs Sint Truidense VV

 

Link 1

  19:00 SD Eibar vs Valencia CF

  19:00 SD Eibar vs Valencia CF

 

Link 1

  19:00 CD Tenerife vs Sabadell

  19:00 CD Tenerife vs Sabadell

 

Link 1

  19:00 SM Caen vs SC Bastia

  19:00 SM Caen vs SC Bastia

 

Link 1

  19:00 FC Lorient vs FC Nantes

  19:00 FC Lorient vs FC Nantes

 

Link 1

  19:00 FC Metz vs AS Monaco

  19:00 FC Metz vs AS Monaco

 

Link 1

  19:00 Stade Rennes vs Stade de Reims

  19:00 Stade Rennes vs Stade de Reims

 

Link 1

  19:00 Toulouse vs En Avant Guingamp

  19:00 Toulouse vs En Avant Guingamp

 

Link 1

  19:30 Excelsior de Mouscron vs SV Zulte Waregem

  19:30 Excelsior de Mouscron vs SV Zulte Waregem

 

Link 1

  19:30 Real Madrid vs San Lorenzo

  19:30 Real Madrid vs San Lorenzo

 

Link 1

  19:45 AS Roma vs AC Milan

  19:45 AS Roma vs AC Milan

 

Link 1

  19:45 AZ vs FC Utrecht

  19:45 AZ vs FC Utrecht

 

Link 1

  20:00 German Bundesliga Highlight Show

  20:00 German Bundesliga Highlight Show

 

Link 1

  20:00 CD Numancia vs Lugo

  20:00 CD Numancia vs Lugo

 

Link 1

  20:15 Estoril vs Vitoria Guimaraes

  20:15 Estoril vs Vitoria Guimaraes

 

Link 1

  21:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Espanyol

  21:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Espanyol

 

Link 1

  22:00 Belgium League Highlights

  22:00 Belgium League Highlights

 

Link 1

  22:00 French Magazine Jour de Foot

  22:00 French Magazine Jour de Foot

 

Link 1

  22:20 BBC Match of the Day

  22:20 BBC Match of the Day

 

Link 1

Free Account Required

You must create a FREE account to access FirstRowSports

Create Account