Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 BT Sport 2

  00:00 BT Sport 2

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 BeIN Sport HD

  00:00 BeIN Sport HD

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 BT Sport 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  09:30 Persib Bandung vs Persebaya Surabaya

  09:30 Persib Bandung vs Persebaya Surabaya

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Ventforet Kofu

  11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Ventforet Kofu

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  11:00 Cerezo Osaka vs Tokushima Vortis

  11:00 Cerezo Osaka vs Tokushima Vortis

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  11:00 Vissel Kobe vs Kashima Antlers

  11:00 Vissel Kobe vs Kashima Antlers

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  11:00 Omiya Ardija vs Yokohama F. Marinos

  11:00 Omiya Ardija vs Yokohama F. Marinos

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  11:00 Kashiwa Reysol vs Gamba Osaka

  11:00 Kashiwa Reysol vs Gamba Osaka

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  11:00 FC Tokyo vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

  11:00 FC Tokyo vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  11:00 Kawasaki Frontale vs Sagan Tosu

  11:00 Kawasaki Frontale vs Sagan Tosu

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Albirex Niigata

  11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Albirex Niigata

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  11:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Vegalta Sendai

  11:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Vegalta Sendai

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  11:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Seongnam Ilhwa

  11:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Seongnam Ilhwa

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  11:00 Sangju Sangmu vs FC Seoul

  11:00 Sangju Sangmu vs FC Seoul

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  11:00 Atletico Madrid vs Malmo, Youth

  11:00 Atletico Madrid vs Malmo, Youth

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  12:00 Qingdao Hainiu vs Shandong Luneng

  12:00 Qingdao Hainiu vs Shandong Luneng

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  12:00 Bayer Leverkusen vs FK Zenit St. Petersburg, Youth

  12:00 Bayer Leverkusen vs FK Zenit St. Petersburg, Youth

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  12:00 Galatasaray vs Borussia Dortmund, Youth

  12:00 Galatasaray vs Borussia Dortmund, Youth

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  13:30 Como vs Novara

  13:30 Como vs Novara

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:00 Monza vs UC Albinoleffe

  14:00 Monza vs UC Albinoleffe

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:00 Juve Stabia vs Ischia

  14:00 Juve Stabia vs Ischia

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:00 US Cremonese vs Renate

  14:00 US Cremonese vs Renate

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:00 Prato vs Pistoiese

  14:00 Prato vs Pistoiese

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:00 NK Zavrc vs NK CM Celje

  14:00 NK Zavrc vs NK CM Celje

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:00 Apoel Nicosia vs Paris Saint Germain, Youth

  14:00 Apoel Nicosia vs Paris Saint Germain, Youth

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:00 AS Monaco vs SL Benfica, Youth

  14:00 AS Monaco vs SL Benfica, Youth

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:00 FC Ludogorets vs FC Basel, Youth

  14:00 FC Ludogorets vs FC Basel, Youth

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:00 Liverpool vs Real Madrid, Youth

  14:00 Liverpool vs Real Madrid, Youth

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:30 Al-Shamal vs Qatar SC

  15:30 Al-Shamal vs Qatar SC

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:30 Lekhwia vs Al-Wakra

  15:30 Lekhwia vs Al-Wakra

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:30 Al Sadd vs Al-Sailiya

  15:30 Al Sadd vs Al-Sailiya

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  16:00 Nigeria vs South Africa, W

  16:00 Nigeria vs South Africa, W

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 Metalist Kharkiv vs Legia Warsaw

  17:00 Metalist Kharkiv vs Legia Warsaw

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 Real Garcilaso vs UTC Cajamarca

  17:00 Real Garcilaso vs UTC Cajamarca

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 NK Domzale vs Olimpija Ljubljana

  17:00 NK Domzale vs Olimpija Ljubljana

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 Olympiacos vs Juventus, Youth

  17:00 Olympiacos vs Juventus, Youth

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:45 Al Jaish vs Al-Khor

  17:45 Al Jaish vs Al-Khor

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:45 Al-Ahli vs Al-Khuraitiat

  17:45 Al-Ahli vs Al-Khuraitiat

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:00 Champions League Preview

  18:00 Champions League Preview

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:00 Universidad Catolica vs Club Sport Emelec

  18:00 Universidad Catolica vs Club Sport Emelec

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:30 Kaizer Chiefs vs Moroka Swallows

  18:30 Kaizer Chiefs vs Moroka Swallows

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:30 Chippa United vs Mamelodi Sundowns

  18:30 Chippa United vs Mamelodi Sundowns

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:00 Cameroon vs Ivory Coast, W

  19:00 Cameroon vs Ivory Coast, W

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:15 Inti Gas Ayacucho vs Club FBC Melgar

  19:15 Inti Gas Ayacucho vs Club FBC Melgar

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:30 Gilette Soccer Special

  19:30 Gilette Soccer Special

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:30 Pontedera vs LAquila

  19:30 Pontedera vs LAquila

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:30 Teramo vs Ascoli

  19:30 Teramo vs Ascoli

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:30 Spal 1907 vs Venezia

  19:30 Spal 1907 vs Venezia

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:40 Champions League Simulcast

  19:40 Champions League Simulcast

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:45 Atletico Madrid vs Malmo FF

  19:45 Atletico Madrid vs Malmo FF

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:45 Olympiacos Piraeus vs Juventus

  19:45 Olympiacos Piraeus vs Juventus

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:45 FC Ludogoretz vs FC Basel

  19:45 FC Ludogoretz vs FC Basel

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:45 Liverpool FC vs Real Madrid

  19:45 Liverpool FC vs Real Madrid

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs FK Zenit St. Petersburg

  19:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs FK Zenit St. Petersburg

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:45 AS Monaco vs SL Benfica

  19:45 AS Monaco vs SL Benfica

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:45 RSC Anderlecht FC vs Arsenal

  19:45 RSC Anderlecht FC vs Arsenal

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:45 Galatasaray vs Borussia Dortmund

  19:45 Galatasaray vs Borussia Dortmund

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  20:00 Petrolero Yacuiba vs Jorge Wilstermann

  20:00 Petrolero Yacuiba vs Jorge Wilstermann

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  20:00 Universitario de Sucre vs Universitario

  20:00 Universitario de Sucre vs Universitario

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  21:30 Leon de Huanuco vs Sport Huancayo

  21:30 Leon de Huanuco vs Sport Huancayo

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  21:45 Uefa Champions League Highlights

  21:45 Uefa Champions League Highlights

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  22:00 Champions League Goals

  22:00 Champions League Goals

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  22:10 Atletico de Rafaela vs Defensa y Justicia

  22:10 Atletico de Rafaela vs Defensa y Justicia

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  22:30 Corinthians SP vs Vitoria Salvador

  22:30 Corinthians SP vs Vitoria Salvador

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  22:30 Cruzeiro vs Palmeiras Sao Paulo

  22:30 Cruzeiro vs Palmeiras Sao Paulo

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  22:30 Criciuma EC vs Atletico Paranaense

  22:30 Criciuma EC vs Atletico Paranaense

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  23:00 CA Penarol vs Estudiantes La Plata

  23:00 CA Penarol vs Estudiantes La Plata

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  23:45 Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs CS Cienciano

  23:45 Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs CS Cienciano

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4