Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 Skysports

  00:00 Skysports

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 SkySportsNews

  00:00 SkySportsNews

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 Chelsea TV

  00:00 Chelsea TV

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 UK Sports TV

  00:00 UK Sports TV

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  08:35 Qingdao Jonoon vs Tianjin Teda

  08:35 Qingdao Jonoon vs Tianjin Teda

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  09:00 Dimanche Ligue1 Magazine

  09:00 Dimanche Ligue1 Magazine

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  09:15 FC Kyjov 1919 vs FOTBAL Jevisovice

  09:15 FC Kyjov 1919 vs FOTBAL Jevisovice

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  09:15 Framoz Rousinov B vs FC Cebin

  09:15 Framoz Rousinov B vs FC Cebin

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  09:15 Estonia vs England

  09:15 Estonia vs England

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  09:30 Jiskra Trebon vs SK Jankov

  09:30 Jiskra Trebon vs SK Jankov

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  10:00 Sunday Supplement

  10:00 Sunday Supplement

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  10:00 Telefoot Magazine

  10:00 Telefoot Magazine

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  10:00 Daejeon Citizen vs Pohang Steelers

  10:00 Daejeon Citizen vs Pohang Steelers

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  10:30 Turkey vs Czech Republic

  10:30 Turkey vs Czech Republic

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  11:00 Goals on Sunday

  11:00 Goals on Sunday

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  11:00 Gyeongnam FC vs Suwon Bluewings

  11:00 Gyeongnam FC vs Suwon Bluewings

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  11:00 Chunnam Dragons vs Daegu FC

  11:00 Chunnam Dragons vs Daegu FC

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  11:00 Seongnam Ilhwa vs Busan I.Park

  11:00 Seongnam Ilhwa vs Busan I.Park

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  11:30 Feyenoord vs FC Twente

  11:30 Feyenoord vs FC Twente

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  11:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice vs GKS Belchatow

  11:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice vs GKS Belchatow

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  11:45 Netherlands vs Ukraine

  11:45 Netherlands vs Ukraine

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  12:00 Cambridge United vs Halifax Town FC

  12:00 Cambridge United vs Halifax Town FC

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  12:00 Ekranas vs Sudova Marijampole

  12:00 Ekranas vs Sudova Marijampole

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  12:00 Hearts vs Hibernian

  12:00 Hearts vs Hibernian

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  12:00 Buriram United FC vs Muang Thong United FC

  12:00 Buriram United FC vs Muang Thong United FC

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  12:29 2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

  12:29 2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  12:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue vs VfR Aalen 1921

  12:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue vs VfR Aalen 1921

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  12:30 SV Sandhausen vs FC Energie Cottbus

  12:30 SV Sandhausen vs FC Energie Cottbus

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  12:30 FC St. Pauli vs Arminia Bielefeld

  12:30 FC St. Pauli vs Arminia Bielefeld

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  12:35 Hangzhou Lvcheng vs Liaoning FC

  12:35 Hangzhou Lvcheng vs Liaoning FC

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  12:40 Jiangsu Shuntian vs Guizhou Renhe

  12:40 Jiangsu Shuntian vs Guizhou Renhe

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  12:45 St Gallen vs FC Lausanne Sports

  12:45 St Gallen vs FC Lausanne Sports

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  12:45 FC Thun vs FC Luzern

  12:45 FC Thun vs FC Luzern

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  12:45 Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou RF

  12:45 Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou RF

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  13:00 Italy vs Poland

  13:00 Italy vs Poland

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  13:00 FK Qabala vs FC Inter Baki

  13:00 FK Qabala vs FC Inter Baki

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  13:30 Club Brugge KV vs SV Zulte Waregem

  13:30 Club Brugge KV vs SV Zulte Waregem

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  13:30 AZ vs Ajax

  13:30 AZ vs Ajax

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  13:30 FC Groningen vs FC Utrecht

  13:30 FC Groningen vs FC Utrecht

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:00 Randers FC vs FC Midtjylland

  14:00 Randers FC vs FC Midtjylland

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:00 Manchester United vs Wigan Athletic

  14:00 Manchester United vs Wigan Athletic

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:00 Helsingborg IF vs IFK Norrkoping

  14:00 Helsingborg IF vs IFK Norrkoping

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:00 Syrianska vs IFK Goteborg

  14:00 Syrianska vs IFK Goteborg

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:00 Gefle IF vs Mjallby

  14:00 Gefle IF vs Mjallby

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:00 Kazakhstan vs Armenia, U21 - Uefa Euro 2013

  14:00 Kazakhstan vs Armenia, U21 - Uefa Euro 2013

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:00 Zirka vs Tytan Armyansk

  14:00 Zirka vs Tytan Armyansk

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:15 Israel vs Hungary

  14:15 Israel vs Hungary

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:30 FSV Mainz 05 vs VFB Stuttgart

  14:30 FSV Mainz 05 vs VFB Stuttgart

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:30 Aalesunds FK vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

  14:30 Aalesunds FK vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  14:30 Pogon Szczecin vs WKS Slask Wroclaw

  14:30 Pogon Szczecin vs WKS Slask Wroclaw

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 FC Basel vs FC Zurich

  15:00 FC Basel vs FC Zurich

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 AB Kobenhavn vs Vejle BK

  15:00 AB Kobenhavn vs Vejle BK

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs Pandurii Targu Jiu

  15:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs Pandurii Targu Jiu

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 Everton FC vs Real Betis

  15:00 Everton FC vs Real Betis

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 Garabagh vs Sumgayit FC

  15:00 Garabagh vs Sumgayit FC

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:00 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs Goverla Uzhgorod

  15:00 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs Goverla Uzhgorod

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:30 SK Rapid Wien vs FC Austria Wien

  15:30 SK Rapid Wien vs FC Austria Wien

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:30 France vs Greece

  15:30 France vs Greece

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:30 RKC Waalwijk vs Vitesse

  15:30 RKC Waalwijk vs Vitesse

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  15:45 Juventus A vs Juventus B

  15:45 Juventus A vs Juventus B

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  16:00 PFK Botev Plovdiv vs Lyubimets

  16:00 PFK Botev Plovdiv vs Lyubimets

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  16:00 AaB Aalborg vs OB Odense

  16:00 AaB Aalborg vs OB Odense

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  16:00 AC Ajaccio vs Saint-Etienne

  16:00 AC Ajaccio vs Saint-Etienne

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  16:30 FC Schalke 04 vs Hamburger SV

  16:30 FC Schalke 04 vs Hamburger SV

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  16:30 Leicester City vs Leeds United

  16:30 Leicester City vs Leeds United

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  16:30 BC Hacken vs Oster

  16:30 BC Hacken vs Oster

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  16:30 Malmo FF vs AIK

  16:30 Malmo FF vs AIK

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  16:45 Spain vs Switzerland

  16:45 Spain vs Switzerland

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 RSC Anderlecht FC vs AA Gent

  17:00 RSC Anderlecht FC vs AA Gent

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 Saipa vs Sepahan

  17:00 Saipa vs Sepahan

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 Sandnes Ulf vs Tromso IL

  17:00 Sandnes Ulf vs Tromso IL

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 Stromsgodset vs Rosenborg BK

  17:00 Stromsgodset vs Rosenborg BK

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 FK Haugesund vs Honefoss BK

  17:00 FK Haugesund vs Honefoss BK

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 Lech Poznan vs Korona Kielce

  17:00 Lech Poznan vs Korona Kielce

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 FC Otelul Galati vs Petrolul

  17:00 FC Otelul Galati vs Petrolul

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 FK Javor Ivanjica vs FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd

  17:00 FK Javor Ivanjica vs FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:00 Metalurg Donetsk vs Arsenal Kyiv

  17:00 Metalurg Donetsk vs Arsenal Kyiv

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:15 Club Sporting Cristal vs Union Comercio

  17:15 Club Sporting Cristal vs Union Comercio

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:30 Fehervar vs Pecsi MFC

  17:30 Fehervar vs Pecsi MFC

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  17:30 Dynamo Kyiv vs Chernomorets Odessa

  17:30 Dynamo Kyiv vs Chernomorets Odessa

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:00 Levski Sofia vs PFC Beroe Stara Zagora

  18:00 Levski Sofia vs PFC Beroe Stara Zagora

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:00 Znojmo vs Viktoria Plzen

  18:00 Znojmo vs Viktoria Plzen

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:00 Slovan Liberec vs Jihlava

  18:00 Slovan Liberec vs Jihlava

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:00 FC Nordsjaelland vs FC Kobenhavn

  18:00 FC Nordsjaelland vs FC Kobenhavn

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:00 Canal Football Club

  18:00 Canal Football Club

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:00 Russia vs Portugal

  18:00 Russia vs Portugal

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:00 Puebla vs Veracruz

  18:00 Puebla vs Veracruz

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:00 Toluca vs Santos Laguna

  18:00 Toluca vs Santos Laguna

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:00 Valerenga IF vs IK Start Kristiansand

  18:00 Valerenga IF vs IK Start Kristiansand

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:00 Atletico CP vs Sporting B

  18:00 Atletico CP vs Sporting B

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs HNK Hajduk Split

  18:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs HNK Hajduk Split

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:15 Dutch Jupiler League Highlights

  18:15 Dutch Jupiler League Highlights

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:30 Astra Ploiesti vs Universitatea Cluj

  18:30 Astra Ploiesti vs Universitatea Cluj

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  18:30 Galatasaray vs Fenerbahce

  18:30 Galatasaray vs Fenerbahce

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:00 90 Minutes Eredivisie Highlights

  19:00 90 Minutes Eredivisie Highlights

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:15 Leon de Huanuco vs CS Cienciano

  19:15 Leon de Huanuco vs CS Cienciano

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:30 KRC Genk vs Standard de Liege

  19:30 KRC Genk vs Standard de Liege

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:30 Ujpest vs Honved Budapest

  19:30 Ujpest vs Honved Budapest

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:30 Dinamo Bucharest vs Steaua Bucharest

  19:30 Dinamo Bucharest vs Steaua Bucharest

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  19:45 FK Sarajevo vs Siroki Brijeg

  19:45 FK Sarajevo vs Siroki Brijeg

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  20:00 Coritiba FC vs Vasco da Gama RJ

  20:00 Coritiba FC vs Vasco da Gama RJ

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  20:00 Fluminense FC RJ vs Flamengo RJ

  20:00 Fluminense FC RJ vs Flamengo RJ

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  20:00 Corinthians SP vs Vitoria Salvador

  20:00 Corinthians SP vs Vitoria Salvador

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  20:00 Cruzeiro vs Santos FC

  20:00 Cruzeiro vs Santos FC

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  20:00 RCD Mallorca vs Recreativo Huelva

  20:00 RCD Mallorca vs Recreativo Huelva

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  20:00 En Avant Guingamp vs Olympique Marseille

  20:00 En Avant Guingamp vs Olympique Marseille

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  20:00 HNK Rijeka vs NK Osijek

  20:00 HNK Rijeka vs NK Osijek

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  20:15 FH Hafnarfjordur vs Breidablik

  20:15 FH Hafnarfjordur vs Breidablik

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  20:30 CD San Jose vs Nacional Potosi

  20:30 CD San Jose vs Nacional Potosi

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  20:30 Antofagasta vs Colo Colo

  20:30 Antofagasta vs Colo Colo

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  21:00 Lila Loja vs LDU Quito

  21:00 Lila Loja vs LDU Quito

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  21:10 NOS Studio Voetbal

  21:10 NOS Studio Voetbal

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  21:15 Boyaca Chico vs Junior Barranquilla

  21:15 Boyaca Chico vs Junior Barranquilla

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  21:30 Pacifico FC vs Club Universitario de Deportes

  21:30 Pacifico FC vs Club Universitario de Deportes

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  22:15 Club Sport Emelec vs CSD Macara

  22:15 Club Sport Emelec vs CSD Macara

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  22:30 Ponte Preta vs Criciuma

  22:30 Ponte Preta vs Criciuma

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  22:30 Portuguesa vs Sao Paulo FC

  22:30 Portuguesa vs Sao Paulo FC

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  22:30 EC Bahia vs Gremio Porto Alegre

  22:30 EC Bahia vs Gremio Porto Alegre

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  22:30 BBC Match of the Day

  22:30 BBC Match of the Day

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  22:40 Club Rubio Nu vs Cerro Porteno

  22:40 Club Rubio Nu vs Cerro Porteno

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  23:00 Universitario Sucre vs Jorge Wilstermann

  23:00 Universitario Sucre vs Jorge Wilstermann

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  23:00 Huachipato vs Cobreloa

  23:00 Huachipato vs Cobreloa

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  23:00 Deportivo Quevedo vs Barcelona SC

  23:00 Deportivo Quevedo vs Barcelona SC

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  23:30 Atletico Huila vs Deportes Quindio

  23:30 Atletico Huila vs Deportes Quindio

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  23:30 Envigado FC vs Millonarios

  23:30 Envigado FC vs Millonarios

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4

  23:30 Zamora FC vs Yaracuyanos

  23:30 Zamora FC vs Yaracuyanos

 

 

Link 1 Link 2 Link 3 Link 4